Competition‎ > ‎2015 Results‎ > ‎

2015, Dec, CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS

Results


PRIMARY BOYS UNDER 7

Contestant Group Result
Jacob Nash Red 1 1
Ben Wang Red 1 2
Daniel Oldfield Red 1 3
Daniel Csepeli Red 1 4



Judan Visagie Red 2 1
Noah Broadley Red 2 2
Harry Petre Red 2 3
Arthur Basquill Red 2 4

PRIMARY BOYS UNDER 10


Contestant Group Result
Max Feary Randori 1



Luke Obrien U23 1
Kristian Hill U23 2
Alex Cham U23 3



Xavier Fenton U26 1
Aidan Cham U26 2
Thomas Ross U26 3
Eddie Dunn U26 4



Eric Asryan U28 1
Adam Oldfield U28 2
Wilfred Allen U28 3
Sebi Csepeli U28 4



David Limonts U32 1
Joshua Nash U32 2
Harry Feary U32 3
Jonah Bennett U32 4
Ethan Lyne U32 5

JUNIOR BOYS

Contestant Group Result
Jermaine Ehigiator O54 1
Liam Abbott O54 2



Finlay Denton U32 1
Charlie O'brien U32 2
Hirad Nisan U32 3



Isaac Allen U34 1
Jack O'brien U34 2
Finlay Pocknell U34 3



Alex Asryan U40 1
Thomas Jarman U40 2
Peter Brady U40 3



Thomas Rowley U44 1
Omer Sheikh U44 2
Archie Petre U44 3



Evander Port U45g 1
Jack Dunn U45g 2



Max Hawkins U54 1
Max Seewraj U54 2
George Kieran U54 3
Brenden Hill U54 4



Xander Masters U55g 1
Paddy Lish U55g 2
PRIMARY GIRLS UNDER 7

Contestant Group Result
Emilia Coster Red3 1
Cara Pham Red3 1
Ottilie Rowson Red3 2
Saffi Port Red3 2
Lucile Fenton Red3 3

PRIMARY GIRLS UNDER 10


Contestant Group Result
Molly Rowlatt O35 3
Zenith Ehigiator O35 1
Alecia Wren O35 2



Amy Reeves U25 1
Atoosa Nisari U25 2
Chloe Coster U25 3



Lauren Reeves U30 1
Jemima Green U30 2
Freya Rowson U30 3



Nevaeh Robb U35 1
Molly Rowlatt U35 2
Abbi Tomkins U35 3



Olivia Wren U35 Nov 1
Bobbi Murphy U35 Nov 2
Niamh Patrick U35 Nov 3

JUNIOR GIRLS

Contestant Group Result
Milena Port U36 1
Matilda Green U36 2
Natasa Csepeli U36 3
Freeda Callf U36 4



Caitlin Hugo U42 1
Nicola Hugo U42 2
Rebecca Franklin U42 3

SENIOR MEN

Contestant Group Result
Adam Rowley Senior O70 1
Alex Proudman Senior O70 2
Al Green Senior O70 3
Jack Abbott Senior O70 4



Andrew Melville Senior U70 1
Andrew Cham Senior U70 2
Brandon Kransey Senior U70 3



Alex Proudman Youth 1
Xander Masters Youth 2
Ryan Hill Youth 3
Andrew Melville Youth 4